Placement News

Xplora Design Skool has a unique placement record since the last 13 years, this has led us to have a unique Vocational Status. Placement is ON for prestigious organizations like Red Chillies Studios, B4U TV Network, TV9 Hyderabad.

Sr. No Student Name Centre Name Company Name
Sr. No Student Name Centre Name Company Name
1 Naresh Mishra Gwalior Webstudio
2 Bhavesh Kumbhare Jabalpur Sarjen System Pvt. Ltd
3 Vinod Rathod Jabalpur Lightz Media
4 Surendra Singh Rana BBSR IT Club
5 Dharmendra Sharma Godhra DRP Technologies
6 Saurav Bhaghel Gwalior Synergy Softwares
7 Uttam Singh Gwalior Pollux Software Solutions
8 Amitash Sharma Gwalior Sea Pearl
9 Rohan Alfred Gwalior Pollux Software Solutions
10 Pramod Amb Gwalior Pinnosoftek
11 Praveen Begum Ahmedabad Pilladio Glass
12 Ankit Rathod Ahmedabad Trade Solution TASOL
13 Pradeep Majhi Gwalior Busy Education
14 Sarjit Soni Ahmedabad Nugen
15 Dhara Jani Ahmedabad DRP Technologies
16 Dipal Patel Ahmedabad Globex India (Dice Infocom)
17 Dharam Mali Ahmedabad Concept Infoway
18 Jignesh Patel Ahmedabad Concept Infoway
19 Jakin Patel Surat RS Creation
20 Ashok Rajpara Surat RS Creation
21 Kiran Golakia Surat Raytrace Enterprise
22 Sonal Sorathiya Surat Raytrace Enterprise
23 Amol Firangi Aurangabad Coresoft Technologies
24 Ekta Patel Godhra Intellectual Solution
25 Martin Solanki Godhra Tornado Software
26 Manoj Muniya Godhra Barodaweb
27 Dhiraj Patel Godhra Smart Business Solutions
28 Shimi V V Thrissur Samsan Exports Ltd
29 Adarsh Thrissur Purple Bay Productions Ltd
30 Rahul R Thrissur S N Offsets
31 Baiju Thrissur S N Offsets
32 Jevanand Thrissur Watermelon Studio P. Ltd
33 Pooja Shankar Kollam Asia Media
34 Minimol S TVM Vibgyour Commu
35 Manjima Kotayam Akin Communications
36 Dharmesh Surat RS Creation
37 Taral Kothari Ahmedabad AGDC Group
38 Manju V TVM Invis Multimedia
39 Manju G Nair TVM Invis Multimedia
40 Reshmi C TVM Navigate Technologies
41 Chetan Naik Godhra HI Print
42 Gaurav Soni Godhra HI Print
43 Himanshu Sharma Godhra HI Print
44 Rohit Rajput Gwalior Intellectual Solution
45 Mitesh Pandit Indore Intellectual Solution
46 Kartik Naik Indore Vinayak Infosys
47 Kamlesh Godhra DRP Technologies
48 Manoj Godhra Nugen
49 Ankur Patel Godhra Lightz Media
50 Abhishek Jabalpur Tornado Software
51 Sanjay Shah Jabalpur Web4India
52 Dhrumil Parmar Godhra Web Wiz & Biz
53 Hemant Godhra Jinesys Intranet
54 Viral Godhra Jinesys Intranet
55 Mahipal Rathod Godhra Eyecon Technologies
56 Kandarp Joshi Jamnagar Pilladio Glass
57 Arvind Patel Godhra ACE Infoways
58 Ronak Patel Godhra ACE Infoways
59 Taral Kothari Ahmedabad Meghna Infotech
60 Martin Solanki Ahmedabad Simplicity Software
61 Ekta Patel Ahmedabad Tornado Software
62 Swapan Mehta Ahmedabad Sqad Technologies
63 Viju Thrissur Watermelon Studio P. Ltd
64 Binoy Thrissur Watermelon Studio P. Ltd
65 Dinesh Pagi Godhra Aakar Offset
66 Ranvir Bihola Godhra ACE Infoways
67 Ranjit Zala Godhra ACE Infoways
68 Rameshwar Yadav Gwalior Sarjen System Pvt. Ltd
69 Rosan Charpot Godhra ACE Infoways
70 Mahesh Prajapati Kalol Ahmedabad Media.Com
71 Dilip Hingrajiya Keshod Ahmedabad Media.Com
72 Rajat BBSR Busy Education
73 Babula BBSR Silicon Velly
74 Tejeshwar BBSR Silicon Velly
75 Sharad Patel Rewa Robosoft
76 Ajit Kumar Bokaro DEFT Computer
77 Deepti Rawat Bhopal DEFT Computer
78 Mohd. Shohaib Bhopal DEFT Computer
79 Kishor Jain Bhopal Safal Vemtures
80 Hussain HO Net Services India
81 Ashwin Gondaliya Keshod Net Techno Solutions
82 Vivek Jaipur Kabir Construction
83 Vijay S. Sundaram Patna Art & Works
84 Vikram Ambala Megrisoft
85 Virendra Ambala Megrisoft
86 Rakesh Ambala Intiger
87 Bijay Panada Aurangabad Xplora Interactive
88 Shailesh Nadiad Yankee Mngnt
89 Pawan Gwalior DDIC
90 Apeksha HO Decision Crafts
91 Sweety Doshi HO Infoware House
92 Ashish Jabalpur elayers
93 Varun Jabalpur raincreative
94 Raj Kumar Jabalpur Xplora Interactive
95 Vishal Jabalpur elayers
96 Vimal K. Niranjan Jhansi Borker & Associates
97 Dileesh Calicut Quiznet Technologies
98 Shandeep HO Infoware House
99 Belim Ejaj Keshod Yantram
100 Ahsan Mahzoor Jaipur Nakul Soft
101 Shafeeque A Calicut Brand n Brain
102 Nidin Raj Calicut Uttam Digitals
103 Janil K Calicut Uttam Digitals
104 Neelesh Goswami Jamnagar Claris Life Sciences
105 Alpesh Joshi Keshod Kal Studio
106 Chandresh Ghodasara Morbi Shaili
107 Bharat Morbi DRP
108 Bhavik Morbi DRP
109 Dinesh Morbi DRP
110 Yogesh Morbi Infoware House
111 Ashok Morbi Krish Compusoft
112 Arvind Keshod Vinayak Infosys
113 Sandeep Pathak HO Hiprint
114 Ashvin Joshi HO Hiprint
115 Chetan HO Zee News
116 Darshit HO Zee News
117 Neelesh Jhansi ETV
118 Ranjeet S. Chavda HO ETV
119 Vijay Ukani HO ETV
120 Prateek HO ETV
121 Avdhesh Tyagi Gwalior Pollux
122 Gaurang Morbi MX India
123 Sarju HO ETV
124 Ashish Christy Nadiad Baroda Web
125 Kalpesh Christian HO Zee News
126 Sheeba Mathew HO JSK Software
127 Umashankar Lohgave Sangli AIM Creations
128 Vidyawati Sangli Noble Printers
129 Ravindra Chougle Ahmednagar Nahar Creations
130 Ramakant Chougule Sangli Adworld
131 Rahul H. Khandekar Amravati Noble Printers
132 Abhinav Niketan Patna Cartoon Corner
133 Manish Baghel Gwalior Silver Touch Ltd
134 Anil Kumar Gwalior Madhuvan Infotech
135 Amit Solanki Nadiad DRP Technology
136 Shivram Lodhi Gwalior Creative Sense
137 Jitendra Singh Gwalior eLayers
138 Sudeep Kumar Gorakhpur Shivani Advertising
139 Sri Chand Gorakhpur Shivani Advertising
140 Aditya Tiwari Satna Moksh Advertising
141 Santosh Mishra Satna Moksh Advertising
142 Suresh.C.S Trichur Gayathri Process
143 Hareesh Trichur Gayathri Process
144 Subha Nagarcoil icatalyst
145 Vinsila Nagarcoil icatalyst
146 Jalaja Nagarcoil icatalyst
147 Ajay Joshi HO Shaili
148 Upendra Nadiad Net Techno Solutions
149 Ashvin Keshod Aryans Info
150 Bablu Paul Bokaro Fine Digital
151 Bhupesh Bokaro I Interior
152 Ravi Prakash Dubey Gorakhpur Shivani Advertising
153 Manoj Kumar Singh Gorakhpur Shivani Advertising
154 Surendra Kanaujia Gorakhpur Shivani Advertising
155 Santosh Wagde Ahmednagar Aim Creation
156 Kiran Ahmednagar Aim Creation
157 Sivaprasad Nagarcoil Trinita Graphics solution
158 Suresh Thrissur Gayathri Process
159 Lakhman Maru Porbandar Source 2 India
160 Hitesh Amrutiya Porbandar Source 2 India
161 Amit Kardani Porbandar Kal Studios
162 Arvind Faldu Porbandar Kal Studios
163 Rajeev Singh Ambala BuzzNX
164 Hardik Sapariya Porbandar Neurosoft
165 Vishal Sadhu HO Bhavik Publications
166 Ankit Ankola HO Zee News
167 Nilesh Goswami Jamnagar Educational Initiatives
168 Abhay Raj Gorakhpur BIS & Associates
169 Ganesh Ahmednagar Media Matters
170 Sanjukta Sen Gupta HO NID
171 Pawan Amrutiya Porbandar Xplora Interactive
172 Rajkumar Mistri HO Techno Firm
173 Nirav Faldu Porbandar Horizon
174 Satish Bhorniya Morbi Indiacom Limited
175 Alpesh Borsaniya Keshod Net Techno Solutions
176 Sanjay Sharma Satna Marg Software Solutions
177 Ramesh Kushwaha Satna K.S.S.Solutions
178 Ravi Lodhi Gwalior Double V Infotech
179 Mahavir Prasad Badaun Swastika Printers
180 Mr.Narendra Tiwari Gwalior Flora web communication
181 Mr.SriKrishna Lodhi Gwalior Flora web communication
182 Mayur Amrutiya Porbandar DDIC
183 Mukesh Rawat Gwalior Real Soft-tech solutions
184 Viraf Dhallu Navsari Horizon Info
185 Jayesh Chudasama Porbandar Three Dot Design
186 Mehul Shah HO Solusoft Technologies
187 Amit Kumar Singh Badaun Nirvana Communications
188 Umesh Pal Singh Badaun Triangle Mind Technologies
189 Abhijit Sarkar Jamshedpur Quint software Solutions
190 Abhishek Datta Durgapur XI Techsolutions
191 Prabhakar kr. Baitha Jamshedpur Xweb solutions
192 Chetan Dubey Rewa Vibrant Technologies
193 Rajendra Yadav Rewa Vibrant Technologies
194 Mahavir Prasad Badaun 3D Impressions
195 Shridev Verma Badaun 3D Impressions
196 Rama Mishra Rewa Raj News
197 Sunil S.Pandey Rewa Raj News
198 Yuvrajsinh Chudasama Rajkot Milestone Internet Marketing
199 Chitrapal Singh Budaun Hindsoft Technology Pvt. Ltd
200 Pradeep Vaishnani Porbandar Xplora Interactive
201 B Santosh Ankapalli Magic Box studios
202 Pinal Bhalodiya jamnagar Creativity Insight
203 Manish Sandil Jamshedpur Net Dunes
204 Jatin Amrutiya Porbandar Net techno solutions
205 Arpit Gupta Budaun A2Z Business Solutions
206 Mahendra Kushwaha Satna Xsis Informatics
207 Vikash Namdoe Satna Xsis Informatics
208 Vishnu Kushwaha Satna Xsis Informatics
209 Vinas Prajapati HO Kapil Sharma Films Pvt Ltd
210 Sheetal Jain HO DRP Technologies
211 Manoj Kumar Varanasi Final Cut Studio Pvt. Ltd
212 Dhaneshwar Ojha Varanasi Chandel Technologies Pvt. Ltd
213 Himangsu Mistri Durgapur Aesthetic Technologies Pvt. Ltd
214 Upendra Roy Varanasi Bediji Productions Pvt. Ltd
215 Deen Dayal Malakar Kota Galaxy Web Technologies
216 Ravada Ratna kumar Ankapalli Alam Ads
217 Rapeti Ganesh Ankapalli Alam Ads
218 Karri Easwara Rao Ankapalli Alam Ads
219 Khilladi Prasad Ankapalli SSK Graphics
220 Peela Ravi Kumar Ankapalli SSK Graphics
221 Pawan Kumar Dhaker Kota Acme Infosoft
222 Dhirendra Mishra Satna Borkar & Associates
223 Ganapathy Ankapalli Mr. Illumination
224 Swati Rastogi Lucknow Shivani Advtsng
225 Payal Verma Lucknow Response Advertising
226 Makarand Sangli Sakshi Infotech
227 Ravi Sharma Satna Xtreme Heights
228 Shivendra singh Satna Xtreme Heights
229 Ram Prakash Kushwaha Satna Borkar & Associates
230 Vinay Sigraul Satna Prachar Company
231 Chandra Prakash Gupta Jamnagar Kalptaru Infosoft
232 Neha Maurya Lucknow M.R. Advertising
234 Rakesh Trivedi HO Mirror & Smoke
235 Sushil Kumar Tiwari Satna Multiple vision,
236 Parini Ojha HO Avitel Post Studios
237 Sumeet Meena HO Avitel Post Studios
238 Rajiv Vegad Jamnagar Net Techno Solutions
239 Haresh Sawaliya Surat Effect Lab
240 Madan Jadhav Sangli Aim Creation
241 Shramistha Roy Bhilai Softcore Software Pvt. Ltd
242 Shashikant Badaun Samsoft Solutions
243 Sahab Ram Badaun Samsoft Solutions
244 Jitendra K Pandey Jamshedpur kolkata industries directory
245 Amarnath k Yadav Jamshedpur kolkata industries directory
246 Jagruti Rana Nadiad DRP technologies
247 Naresh Patel HO Infowarehouse
248 Prasoon Lodhi Gwalior Xcelcom Services
249 Vinod Pal Gwalior Net Guru Solutions
250 Ram Niwas Lodhi Gwalior Vishwa tech
252 Dinesh Tripathi Rewa News 1 Channel
252 Chetan Dubey Rewa Raghav Adv
253 Rajendra Yadav Rewa Raghav Adv
254 Aatish Kalpande Jamnagar I Motion Web
255 Suresh Lodhi Gwalior Jetwave Solutions
256 G. Rajshekhar Jamshedpur VIVIFY grphics
257 Prasad Vizag NCCT
258 Vishal D.Ukani Keshod Web design jini
259 Sajjan Sahu Satna Studio Galaxy
260 Satish Kumar Singh Satna Studio Galaxy
261 Akashdeep Srivastava Ambala Creative Net Solution
262 Mithun Mazgaonkar Kolhapur Inspire Multimedia
263 Nitin Londhe Kolhapur Inspire Multimedia
264 Pravin Dhone Kolhapur Inspire Multimedia
265 Arshad Chauhan Keshod Net techno solutions
266 Lokesh Srivastava Kota Dreamworks
267 Stanley Trichur NetBios Technologies
268 Bhairav Singh Chauhan HO Mr.Dalwadi
269 Jitendra Kushwaha Satna Jetwave
270 Arunendra Satna Xsis
271 Shravan Mishra Satna Jetwave
272 Anil Kumar Karnal Visionvibes
273 Bhavesh Raghuvanshi Keshod Galaxy Web Tech
274 Ramvilas Prajapati HO Webplus Infotech
275 Malika Patel Surat Navneet Pub
276 Rakesh Rawat Jamnagar Visionvibes
277 Parbat Odedra Porbandar Unitrade Infotech
278 Nishit Shukla Jamnagar Vinayak Infosoft
279 Nikhil Lalakiya Porbandar Xplora Interactive
280 Mrityunjay Varanasi ABC broadcasting networks
281 Bipin Kumar Rai Varanasi 3d Impressions
282 Anurag Kashyap Gurgaon Anithing Studio
283 Akhilesh Kumar Gurgaon Anithing Studio
284 Vinod Kumar Gurgaon Anithing Studio
285 Sapna Sangwan Gurgaon Anithing Studio
286 Krishnakant Patel HO Infoware House
287 Manish Patna-2 Smarftech
288 Arpit Gupta Badaun A2Z Business solutions
289 Koushik Roy Durgapur Finedigital
290 Nidhi Jaiswal Durgapur AD Ideas
291 Mayur Patel HO Kunj solutions
292 Kaushal Bhatt HO Kunj solutions
293 Bijay Kumar Patna-2 Manthan Infosys
294 Bindeshwar Prasad Patna-2 Manthan Infosys
295 Satyanarayan Suman Kota Virender Sharma & Asso
296 Hardik Soni HO Smart Business Sol
297 Hardik Koriya Porbandar Bhavik Publication Pvt Ltd
298 Jagdish Bhadarka Porbandar Office Beacon
299 Gopal Kanara Porbandar Office Beacon
300 Tushar Gajipara Junagadh Office Beacon
301 Ankit Dhuleshiya Pobbandar Office Beacon
302 Bhavesh Vaddoriya Amreli Office Beacon
303 Shatrughan Sahani Jamshedpur Sobha software
304 Debjyoti Debraj Durgapur Finedigital
305 Ketan Makwana Amreli Office Beacon
306 Pankaj Virpura HO Office Beacon
307 Bhavin Bhensdadiya Porbandar Office Beacon
308 Jaydeep Gunjaria Porbandar Office Beacon
309 Sankha goswami Durgapur Kolkata Indus Direc
310 Jai Prakash Kota 3D Impressions
311 Rohit Malav Kota Arbitare
312 Shivling Giri Ahmednagar Sakshi Infotech
313 Amit Kumar Dehradun Digital Glow
314 Swapnil Patil Kalyan Pristine web developers
315 Kamlesh Athavale Kalyan Pristine web developers
316 Bhaumik HO Web Plus Infotech
317 Vinod Meena Kota 3D Impressions
318 Manoj Jadhav Kolhapur Net Techno Solutions
319 Shashi Mistry HO Jainam Animators
320 Krutika Patel HO Jainam Animators
321 Garima Sharma HO Jainam Animators
322 Rahul Kanala HO Jainam Animators
323 Mehul Joshi HO Jainam Animators
324 Pooja Rathaur Jhansi MR Advertising
325 Alok Dixit Jhansi MR Advertising
326 Swapnil Sonawane Dhule Truetech
327 Pankaj Kumar HO Digilab prints
328 Praveen Mahawar Kota Digital Glow
329 Vishal Saini Kota Creative Net Solution
330 Manoj Jaiswal Dhule Office Beacon
331 Mayur Patil Dhule Office Beacon
332 Manish Sonwani HO B.S.Soft
334 Mohsin Momin Kolhapur G2 web Design
335 Ajinkya Nagaonkar Kolhapur CC Tech
336 Ashish Deshpande Kolhapur CC Tech
337 Dhanaji Yadav Kolhapur Affinity Express
338 Dipak Deshmukh A'Nagar Affinity Express
339 Abhijit Salve A'Nagar Affinity Express
340 Mehul Raval HO Squad Technologies
341 Avirath Kulkarni Dhule Blue planet info sol
342 Sarfaraz Dal Amreli Kal Studios
343 Kamlesh Chauhan Amreli Kal Studios
344 Priyanka Modh HO Jainam Animation
345 Snehal Patil Kalyan Pristine web developers
346 Deepali Waghorkar Kalyan Pristine web developers
347 Dinesh Vaghela Porbandar Fin-Soft Solutions
348 Ajay Kumar Srivastava Lucknow-2 Yhr Incorporation
349 Ramde Solanki Porbandar Bhardawaj Network
350 Vikrant Chaudhari Dhule Ornate Comm
351 Ashish Rajpoot Lucknow-2 KK group
352 Deependra Hada Kota Hindsoft Technology
353 Dhara Ponkia HO Knowledge Ware India
354 Dhara Ponkia HO Knowledge Ware India
355 Manasi Mukherjee Durgapur Kreative Fingers
356 Rakesh Sarvade Kolhapur Pune
357 Krunal Rathod Junagadh Office Beacon
358 Pratik K Khimandbhai Junagadh Office Beacon
359 Kishor Kanzareeya Porbandar Office Beacon
360 Viral Geriya Porbandar Office Beacon
361 Jayesh Mangroliya Amreli Office Beacon
362 Atulbhai H.Mehta Amreli Office Beacon
363 Vipul Chandravadiya Jamnagar Office Beacon
364 Bhupendra Gole Gwalior US Creations
365 Neeraj Baghel Gwalior Pixel Web Tech
366 Virendra S. Jadaon Kota US Creations
367 Yesha Jadhav Nadiad Barodaweb
368 Ajeet Prasad Durgapur Sign graphics
369 Palak Waghela HO Daxsoft
370 Shatrughan Pandit Durgapur Digital Glow
371 Girraj Baghel Gwalior Pinsoftek
372 Prakash Patel HO Vinayak Infosys
373 Navneethan Erode Aitech Sys Solutions
374 Devangi Chauhan HO Azilen Technologies
375 Priya Rajput Gwalior Synergy Software
376 Waqar Khan Kota Jainam Animators
377 Pradeep Dabhole Kolhapur Pinsoftek
378 Priti Kushwaha Gwalior MX India
379 Mittal Choksi HO CD Interior
380 Hiren Vanja Amreli Carrermail India
381 Ripple Gorakhiya Amreli Carrermail India
382 Sampati Bhimani Amreli Carrermail India
383 Abhay Jain Dhule Unique Printers
384 Sudheer Borse Dhule Carrermail India
385 Narendra Sonar Dhule Carrermail India
386 Virat Ahuja Dhule Carrermail India
387 Boopathiraj Erode Habitat
388 Dinesh Lodhi Gwalior Zensoft Technologies
389 Mohit Patoria Gwalior Ace Genesis
390 Nikhil Pandya Morbi Amba Net marketing
391 Satya B S Rajpoot Gwalior Solvin Tech
392 Sahab singh Gwalior Solvin Tech
393 Vishal Panar Kalyan Viniraj Studio
394 Rashmi Kumari Jabalpur Jainam Animation
395 Anoop Trichur SBL India
396 Joshy Trichur SBL India
397 Nishant Lal Jamshedpur Jharkhand yellow pages
398 Rajbir Singh Bareilly Adtek
399 Devsharan Singh Bareilly Adtek
400 Abhishek Kumar Patna - 2 Uno Digital
401 Govind Daki Keshod Ace Infoway
402 Sandesh Kumar Bareilly Prakash Art Studio
403 Bhiku Mer Keshod Ace Infoway
404 Vikash Khare Jabalpur Facet Technologies
405 Hardas Odedra Porbandar Aum Event
406 Sanjay Pal Gwalior Webidea Infotech
407 Ashish Jain Jhansi 3D Impressions
408 R.Shalini Nagercoil SBL India
409 Ahila M Nagercoil SBL India
410 Jasmin T Nagercoil SBL India
411 T.S.Shibu Trichur SBL India
412 Jees P.Jose Trichur SBL India
413 Abhijit T Kollam SBL India
414 Balasubramaniyam Tirupathi Sobha Adds
415 Mamatha Tirupathi Habitat
416 Vijay Chouksey Jabalpur Bitcentric Solution
417 Jeevan Babele Jhansi 3D Impressions
418 Ajay Ahuja HO DRP Technologies
419 Mohan Rao Vizag Manpower Services
420 Rajaram Nehe Pune - Kothrud Activebit technology
421 Jyottikuttan Kollam SBL India
422 G.Deepthi Thirupathi Allied Biztech Solutions
423 Naresh Kathad Keshod Ace Infoway
424 Manoj Sharma Gwalior Dynamic Host
425 Ravinder Singh Gwalior Dynamic Host
426 Prakash Piportar Porbandar Vinayak Infosoft
427 Sonal Badhoria Gwalior Web Idea Infotech
428 Mohommad Hussain Jamnagar JSK Software
429 Adeel Ahmed Jabalpur Venture Software
430 Santosh Rawat Varanasi Color Plus
431 Vikram Singh Rewa Web Globex
432 Ranjeet Singh Rewa Facet Technologies
434 Navin Kumar Varanasi Bedi Ji Productions
435 Rajkumar Halwai Varanasi Bedi Ji Productions
436 Julekha Khan Jhansi Virendra Sharma & Asso
437 Surekha Thirupathi Shoba Adds
438 Dharmil Pandya HO Pinsoftek
439 Geethu Mohan Thodupuzha Qualpro Solutions India
440 Anoop V N Thodupuzha Qualpro Solutions India
441 Manu Ramanan Thodupuzha Qualpro Solutions India
442 Amit Srivastava HO Flair Internet Consultant
443 Allipeera Thirupathi Shoba Adds
444 Urmila Verma Jhansi Dhiraj Chawla & Asso
445 Sanjeev Gupta Thane Ondline Infotech
446 Deepak Deshmukh Ahmedanagar Activebit technology
447 Amol Bhokre Dhule Office Beacon
448 Hemant Joshi Dhule Office Beacon
449 Sachin Joshi Dhule Office Beacon
450 Edwin Nagarkoil Success Signs
451 Manoj Sondhiya Rewa Web Globex
452 Rituka Pandit HO Tech web Dimension
453 Sweta Rana Ranchi Sobha Softwares
454 Priya Kumari Ranchi Sobha Softwares
455 Chaitali Durgapur Kreative fingers
456 Mohd Ali Perinthelmenna Epic Technologies
457 Sujata Shirode Dhule Office Beacon
458 Inder Bir Kaur Dhule Office Beacon
459 Avesh Juneja Porbandar Office Beacon
460 Shahid Khan Kota Syndicate Architects
461 Shivhari Singh Kota Tulsi Designs
462 Gagandeep Kaur Amritsar Loopbox Media
463 Trishna Chatterjee Durgapur Kreative fingers
464 Sandeep Gupta HO Exploration Pvt. Ltd
465 Khem Bahadur Dehradun Razado e-services
466 Bhushan Patil Dhule Office Beacon
467 Seema Somwanshi Dhule Office Beacon
468 Sunil Kumar Gaya Advantage Media
469 Amit Kumar Gaya Advantage Media
470 Vijay Joshi Jamnagar Vinayak Software
471 Ganesh Khade Thane Truetech
472 Vallene Allen Thane Ideas Unlimit
473 Sanjeev Kumar Gaya Art & Works
474 Sucheta Raut Akola Suvichar Technologies
475 Gaineru Vizag Tapadia Animations
476 Rakesh Kumar Gaya Dimensionweb
477 Yashwant Kumar Gaya Dimensionweb
478 Chandan Kumar Gaya Dimensionweb
479 RimJhim Soni Patna-1 Dimensionweb
480 Meenal Patil Dhule Ideas Unlimit
481 lalji Ladva Porbandar Bhavik Publications
482 Sujata Paul Durgapur Kolkata Web directory
483 Vijay Singh Kota 3D Impressions
484 Harish Klotra Amritsar Websolutions India
485 Asharaf Khan Kota Good Living Designs
486 Shripad Yadav Thane Graphixpeople
487 Supriya Rairkar Amravati Point Techno
488 Smita Bedre Akola Point Techno
489 Nilesh Sarode Nasik Point Techno
490 Sagar Deshmukh Amravati Point Techno
491 Ram Srivastava Nasik Point Techno
492 Kamaldeep Yadav Varanasi Bedi Ji Productions
493 Sunil Phad Nasik Spopli Web Develop
494 Ajeet Panja Gaya AVIWEB
495 Vijay Jadhav HO Office Beacon
496 Rajveer Singh Bareilly 3D Impressions
497 Venus Prajapati HO Imobdev
498 Angad Dahikar Akola Office Beacon
499 Shashank Parmar Akola Office Beacon
500 Chandangir R. Gosawi Akola Office Beacon
501 Dinesh Shinde Jalgaon Office Beacon
502 Baliram Shimpi Jalgaon Office Beacon
503 Shrikant Landge Jalgaon Office Beacon
504 Deepak Patil Jalgaon Office Beacon
505 Pavan Dusane Jalgaon Office Beacon
506 Bhavesh Soni Jalgaon Office Beacon
507 Jayram Jadhav Dhule Office Beacon
508 Ravindra Patil Dhule Office Beacon
509 Sachin Mali Dhule Office Beacon
510 Rakesh Rayate Dhule Office Beacon
511 Sudhir Wade Dhule Office Beacon
512 Sagar Bolaj Sangli Office Beacon
513 Anand Badgujar Thane Compufield
514 Manoj Patil Dhule Office Beacon
515 Firoz Alam Gaya Uno Digital
516 Amarnath Singh Gaya Uno Digital
517 Rani Kushwaha Patiala Mukti Studios
518 Chetan Tambat Jalgaon Office Beacon
519 Girish Moyal Jalgaon Office Beacon
520 Aashish Marathe Jalgaon Office Beacon
521 Rahul G. Kasare Akola Office Beacon
522 Manjusha M. Thakare Akola Office Beacon
523 Tejaswani H. Khunkar Akola Office Beacon
524 Manisha M. Thakare Akola Office Beacon
525 Sanjay Mishra Patna-1 Creation Infoways
526 Shailender Kr Patna-1 Creation Infoways
527 Ritesh Kumar Patna-1 Hindsoft Technology
528 Hitesh Choubasia Udaipur Bhardawaj inet
529 Jagdish Bhikubhai Jadav Junagadh Office Beacon
530 Paras R. Kaneriya Junagadh Office Beacon
531 Jyoti Dosanjh Dhule Office Beacon
532 Purushottam Joshi Udaipur Vinayak Infosys
534 Sachin Kale Amravati Office Beacon
535 Radheshyam Harne Amravati Office Beacon
536 Pravin Christian HO Office Beacon
537 Rahul Shingadiya Porbandar Point Techno
538 Kiran Sonar Thane NV Graphics & Adv
539 G.Shiv Babu Bhilai Softcore software
540 Neha Upadhayay HO MX India
541 Stuti Parekh HO Bhumi Intl
552 Ganesh Joshi Udaipur Office Beacon
553 Omprakash Nagda Udaipur Office Beacon
554 Jalpesh Modha HO Elsner Pvt.Ltd
555 Abhishek Soni Jhansi Uno Dogital
556 Keshav Gaud Jhansi Uno Dogital
557 Deepak Kumar Kashyap Jhansi Uno Dogital
558 Teena Parmar Akola Office Beacon
559 Snehal Ranpise Akola Office Beacon
560 Harshal Topale Akola Office Beacon
561 Shubhangi Khopale Akola Office Beacon
562 Chetan Chaware Akola Office Beacon
563 Shamim Ali Jalgaon Office Beacon
564 Jitendra Patil Jalgaon Office Beacon
565 Amit Dubey Jalgaon Office Beacon
566 Yogesh Sonawane Jalgaon Office Beacon
567 Sumit Jadav Nasik Office Beacon
568 Prasad Sonawane Nasik Office Beacon
569 Rohit Patwa Jhansi 3D Impressions
570 Vardhman Jain Jhansi 2d3d Creations
571 Vishal Faldu Keshod Office Beacon
572 Vinod Chavan Sangli Act3
573 Manoj Bhosale Sangli ZWA Design
574 Nitin Chaudhari Vashi Ondline Infotech
575 Ravi Kumar Vizag Web Logix
576 Anup K. Agrawal Jalgaon Office Beacon
577 Kinjan Karodiya HO Virsap Soln
578 Bhogra Ashvin Junagadh Office Beacon
579 Kothiya Alpesh Junagadh Office Beacon
580 Sonu Srivastava Lucknow Uno Digital
581 Uday Raj patel Lucknow Uno Digital
582 Puneet Kumar Lucknow Uno Digital
583 Prasad Khandalkar Kalyan Advent
584 Anitha joseph Thodupuzza Qualpro Solutions
585 Geethu raj Thodupuzza Qualpro Solutions
586 Krupal Patel Nadiad Office Beacon
587 Nandini Pandey Kalyan 3M D'signs
588 Kinjan Karodiya HO Virsap Soln
589 Sakriya Lalji Junagadh Office Beacon
590 Hardik Gandhi Nadiad Office Beacon
591 Jayesh Vaghela Nadiad Office Beacon
592 Umesh Thakor Nadiad Office Beacon
593 Tejas Joshi Sangli Web Clincher
594 Sheshnath Vashi 3M D'signs
595 Kishan Giri Asansol Uno Digital
596 Sidhhrath Sharma Asansol Uno Digital
597 Rajesh Yadev Asansol Uno Digital
598 Subhash Tiwari Asansol Uno Digital
599 Vijay Hela Asansol Uno Digital
600 Sanjay Mahato Asansol Uno Digital
601 Pritam Wani Aurangabad Affinity Express
602 Jaydeep Rana HO Acme Infosoft
603 Sunil Kumar Gaya Uno Digital
604 Sujeet Kumar Gaya Uno Digital
605 Bindeshwar Singh Patna 2 Uno Digital
606 Om prakash Sharma Patna 2 Uno Digital
607 Rashmi Sinha Patna 1 Uno Digital
608 Amit Kumar Patna-2 Uno Digital
609 Pratima Sen Gupta Patna-2 Uno Digital
610 Parag Sen Gupta Patna-2 Uno Digital
611 Dipak Titre Kalyan 3M D'signs
612 Vinod Prajapati HO Vinayak Infosoft
613 Yogesh Nagar Kota Nascent Edu
614 Chandan Singh Durgapur Sobha Software
615 Subrato Biswas Durgapur Sobha Software
616 Samath Odedara Porbandar Inforwarehouse
617 Charitra Jain Kota Nascent Edu
618 Swapnil Barthuniya Kota Nascent Edu
619 Bhaven Kanani Jamnagar Inforwarehouse
620 Satish Kumar Jhansi Nascent Edu
621 Shailendra Namdev Jhansi Nascent Edu
622 Ravi Kumar Gorakhpur Nascent Edu
623 Akhilesh Singh Gorakhpur Nascent Edu
624 Srinivas Reddy Tirupathi Esya Tech
625 Chittibabu Anakapalli Esya Tech
626 Venkatesh Anakapalli Esya Tech
627 Dhara Jani HO Acme Infosoft
628 Hansa Nakum Porbandar Tripoly Studio
629 Aashish Marathe Jalgaon Office Beacon
630 Aatish Kalpande Jamnagar I Motion Web
631 Abhay Jain Dhule Unique Printers
632 Abhijit Salve A'Nagar Affinity Express
633 Abhijit T Kollam SBL India
634 Abhishek Kumar Patna Uno Digital
635 Abhishek Soni Jhansi Vasundhra Media
636 Adeel Ahmed Jabalpur Venture Software
637 Aditya Tiwari Satna Moksh Advertising
638 Ahila M Nagercoil SBL India
639 Ajay Ahuja HO DRP Technologies
640 Ajay Kumar Srivastava Lucknow-2 Yhr Incorporation
641 Ajeet Panja Gaya AVIWEB
642 Ajeet Prasad Durgapur Sign graphics
643 Ajeet Prasad Durgapur Sign graphics
644 Ajinkya Nagaonkar Kolhapur CC Tech
645 Ajit HO Shaili
646 Akashdeep Srivastava Ambala Creative Net Solution
647 Akhilesh Kumar Gurgaon Anithing Studio
648 Allipeera Thirupathi Shoba Adds
649 Alok Dixit Jhansi MR Advertising
650 Amarnath k Yadav Jamshedpur kolkata industries directory
651 Amarnath Singh Gaya Uno Digital
652 Amarnath Yadav Jamshedpur Sobha software
653 Amit Dubey Jalgaon Office Beacon
654 Amit Kumar Dehradun Digital Glow
655 Amit Kumar Gaya Advantage Media
656 Amit Kumar Patna-2 Uno Digital
657 Amit Srivastava HO Flair Internet Consultant
658 Amol Bhokre Dhule Office Beacon
659 Anand Badgujar Thane Compufield
660 Angad Dahikar Akola Office Beacon
661 Anil Kumar Karnal Visionvibes
662 Anitha joseph Thodupuzza Qualpro Solutions
663 Ankit Dhuleshiya Pobbandar Office Beacon
664 Ankit Singh Badayun Aadya Vinayak
665 Anoop Trichur SBL India
666 Anoop V N Thodupuzha Qualpro Solutions India
667 Anup K. Agrawal Jalgaon Office Beacon
668 Anurag Kashyap Gurgaon Anithing Studio
669 Arpit Gupta Badaun A2Z Business solutions
670 Arshad Chauhan Keshod Net techno solutions
671 Arunendra Satna Xsis
672 Asharaf Khan Kota Good Living Designs
673 Ashish Deshpande Kolhapur CC Tech
674 Ashish Jain Jhansi 3D Impressions
675 Ashish Rajpoot Lucknow-2 KK group
676 Ashutosh Kumar Gaya Uno Digital
677 Ashutosh Kumar Patna-3 Uno Digital
678 Ashvin Keshod Aryans Info
679 Asraf Karim Gaya Uno Digital
680 Atik Girase Dhule Nicon Biogenics
681 Atulbhai H.Mehta Amreli Office Beacon
682 Avesh Juneja Porbandar Office Beacon
683 Avinash Kumar Patna-3 Uno Digital
684 Avirath Kulkarni Dhule Blue planet info sol
685 Balasubramaniam Tirupathi Best Media Asso
686 Balasubramaniyam Tirupathi Sobha Adds
687 Baliram Shimpi Jalgaon Office Beacon
688 Bhairav Singh Chauhan HO Mr.Dalwadi
689 Bharat Parmar Morbi Bhardawaj Network
690 Bharat S.Parmar Morbi DRP Technologies
691 Bhaumik HO Web Plus Infotech
692 Bhaven Kanani Jamnagar Inforwarehouse
693 Bhavesh Raghuvanshi Keshod Galaxy Web Tech
694 Bhavesh Soni Jalgaon Office Beacon
695 Bhavesh Vaddoriya Amreli Office Beacon
696 Bhavin Bhensdadiya Porbandar Office Beacon
697 Bhiku Mer Keshod Ace Infoway
698 Bhogra Ashvin Junagadh Office Beacon
699 Bhogra Ashvin Junagadh Office Beacon
700 Bhupendra Gole Gwalior US Creations
701 Bhushan Patil Dhule Office Beacon
702 Bijay Kumar Patna-2 Manthan Infosys
703 Bijay Kumar Patna-3 Uno Digital
704 Bindeshwar Prasad Patna-2 Manthan Infosys
705 Bindeshwar Singh Patna 2 Uno Digital
706 Bipin Kumar Rai Varanasi 3d Impressions
707 Bipin Kumar Roy Patna-3 Uno Digital
708 Boopathiraj Erode Habitat
709 Chaitali Durgapur Kreative fingers
710 Chandan Kumar Gaya Dimensionweb
711 Chandan Kumar Patna-1 Uno Digital
712 Chandan Singh Durgapur Kolkata Indus
713 Chandangir R. Gosawi Akola Office Beacon
714 Chandra Prakash Gupta Jamnagar Kalptaru Infosoft
715 Charitra Jain Kota Nascent Edu
716 Chetan Barot HO DRP Technologies
717 Chetan Chaware Akola Office Beacon
718 Chetan Dubey Rewa Raghav Adv
719 Chetan Tambat Jalgaon Office Beacon
720 Chittibabu Anakapalli Esya Tech
721 Debjyoti Debraj Durgapur Finedigital
722 Deen Dayal Malakar Kota Galaxy Web Technologies
723 Deepak Deshmukh Ahmedanagar Activebit technology
724 Deepak Kumar Kashyap Jhansi Uno Dogital
725 Deepak Patil Jalgaon Office Beacon
726 Deepak Sethi Jalandhar Web Brainz
727 Deepali Waghorkar Kalyan Pristine web developers
728 Deependra Hada Kota Hindsoft Technology
729 Devangi Chauhan HO Azilen Technologies
730 Devsharan Singh Bareilly Adtek
731 Dhanaji Yadav Kolhapur Affinity Express
732 Dhara Jani HO Acme Infosoft
733 Dhara Ponkia HO Knowledge Ware India
734 Dhara Ponkia HO Infowarehouse
735 Dharmil Pandya HO Pinsoftek
736 Dhirendra Mishra Satna Borkar & Associates
737 Dinesh Lodhi Gwalior Zensoft Technologies
738 Dinesh Shinde Jalgaon Office Beacon
739 Dinesh Tripathi Rewa News 1 Channel
740 Dinesh Vaghela Porbandar Fin-Soft Solutions
741 Dipak Deshmukh A'Nagar Affinity Express
742 Dipak Titre Kalyan 3M D'signs
743 Edwin Nagarkoil Success Signs
744 Firoz Alam Gaya Uno Digital
745 G. Rajshekhar Jamshedpur VIVIFY grphics
746 G.Deepthi Thirupathi Allied Biztech Solutions
747 G.Shiv Babu Bhilai Softcore software
748 Gagandeep Kaur Amritsar Loopbox Media
749 Gaineru Vizag Tapadia Animations
750 Ganapathy Ankapalli Mr. Illumination
751 Ganesh Joshi Udaipur Office Beacon
752 Ganesh Khade Thane Truetech
753 Ganesh Khade Thane Digital Arts
754 Garima Sharma HO Jainam Animators
755 Garima Singh Bareilly Prakash Art Studio
756 Gaurav Tawade Kolhapur Adorn Graphics
757 Geethu Mohan Thodupuzha Qualpro Solutions India
758 Geethu raj Thodupuzza Qualpro Solutions
759 Girish Moyal Jalgaon Office Beacon
760 Girraj Baghel Gwalior Pinsoftek
761 Girraj Baghel Gwalior Pinsoftek
762 Gopal Kanara Porbandar Office Beacon
763 Govind Daki Keshod Ace Infoway
764 Hardas Odedra Porbandar Aum Event
765 Hardik Gandhi Nadiad Office Beacon
766 Hardik Koriya Porbandar Bhavik Publication Pvt Ltd
767 Hardik Soni HO Smart Business Sol
768 Hareesh Trichur Gayathri Process
769 Haresh Sawaliya Surat Effect Lab
770 Harish Klotra Amritsar Websolutions India
771 Harshal Topale Akola Office Beacon
772 Hemant Joshi Dhule Office Beacon
773 Himanshu Pareek HO Pinsofteck Info
774 Hiren Patel HO Anything Studio
775 Hiren Vanja Amreli Carrermail India
776 Hitesh Choubasia Udaipur Bhardawaj inet
777 Inder Bir Kaur Dhule Office Beacon
778 J D Sankar Erode RKV Studio
779 Jagdish Bhadarka Porbandar Office Beacon
780 Jagdish Bhikubhai Jadav Junagadh Office Beacon
781 Jagruti Rana Nadiad DRP technologies
782 Jai Prakash Kota 3D Impressions
783 Jalaja Nagarcoil icatalyst
784 Jalpesh Modha HO Elsner Pvt.Ltd
785 Jasmin T Nagercoil SBL India
786 Jaydeep Gunjaria Porbandar Office Beacon
787 Jaydeep Rana HO Acme Infosoft
788 Jayesh Mangroliya Amreli Office Beacon
789 Jayesh Vaghela Nadiad Office Beacon
790 Jayram Jadhav Dhule Office Beacon
791 Jees P.Jose Trichur SBL India
792 Jeevan Babele Jhansi 3D Impressions
793 Jitendra K Pandey Jamshedpur kolkata industries directory
794 Jitendra Kushwaha Satna Jetwave
795 Jitendra Patil Jalgaon Office Beacon
796 Joshy Trichur SBL India
797 Julekha Khan Jhansi Virendra Sharma & Asso
798 Jyoti Dosanjh Dhule Office Beacon
799 Jyottikuttan Kollam SBL India
800 Kamaldeep Yadav Varanasi Bedi Ji Productions
801 Kamlesh Athavale Kalyan Pristine web developers
802 Kamlesh Chauhan Amreli Kal Studios
803 Karri Easwara Rao Ankapalli Alam Ads
804 Kaushal Bhatt HO Kunj solutions
805 Kavita Saxena Lucknow M.R. Advertising
806 Keshav Gaud Jhansi Infomedia
807 Ketan Makwana Amreli Office Beacon
808 Khem Bahadur Dehradun Razado e-services
809 Khilladi Prasad Ankapalli SSK Graphics
810 Kinjan Karodiya HO Virsap Soln
811 Kiran Sonar Thane NV Graphics & Adv
812 Kishan Giri Asansol Uno Digital
813 Kishor Kanzareeya Porbandar Office Beacon
814 Kothiya Alpesh Junagadh Office Beacon
815 Koushik Roy Durgapur Finedigital
816 Krishnakant Patel HO Infoware House
817 Krunal Rathod Junagadh Office Beacon
818 Krupal Patel Nadiad Office Beacon
819 Krutika Patel HO Jainam Animators
820 lalji Ladva Porbandar Bhavik Publications
821 Laxman Rana Jamshedpur Attune Infocom
822 Lokesh Srivastava Kota Dreamworks
823 Madan Jadhav Sangli Aim Creation
824 Madan Jadhav Sangli Studio Panorima
825 Makarand Sangli Sakshi Infotech
826 Malika Patel Surat Navneet Pub
827 Mamatha Tirupathi Habitat
828 Manasi Mukherjee Durgapur Kreative Fingers
829 Manish Patna-2 Smarftech
830 Manish Sonwani HO B.S.Soft
831 Manish Sonwani HO Medma Informatix
832 Manisha Ghiya HO Kuwarji Grp
833 Manisha M. Thakare Akola Office Beacon
834 Manjeet K.Mehta Jalandhar Web Brainz
835 Manjusha M. Thakare Akola Office Beacon
836 Manoj Bhosale Sangli ZWA Design
837 Manoj Jadhav Kolhapur Net Techno Solutions
838 Manoj Jaiswal Dhule Office Beacon
839 Manoj Patil Dhule Office Beacon
840 Manoj Sharma Gwalior Dynamic Host
841 Manoj Sondhiya Rewa Web Globex
842 Manpreet Kaur Jalandhar Web Brainz
843 Manu Ramanan Thodupuzha Qualpro Solutions India
844 Mayur Patel HO Kunj solutions
845 Mayur Patil Dhule Office Beacon
846 Meenal Patil Dhule Ideas Unlimit
847 Mehul Joshi HO Jainam Animators
848 Mehul Raval HO Squad Technologies
849 Mithun Mazgaonkar Kolhapur Inspire Multimedia
850 Mittal Choksi HO CD Interior
851 Mohan Rao Vizag Manpower Services
852 Mohd Ali Perinthelmenna Epic Technologies
853 Mohit Patoria Gwalior Ace Genesis
854 Mohommad Hussain Jamnagar JSK Software
855 Mohsin Momin Kolhapur G2 web Design
856 Mohsin Momin Kolhapur Activebit technology
857 Mritunjaya Varanasi Vasundhra Media
858 Mrityunjay Varanasi ABC broadcasting networks
859 Mudit Rastogi Lucknow Uno Digital
860 Namrata Kumari Patna-3 Uno Digital
861 Nandini Pandey Kalyan 3M D'signs
862 Nandini Pandey Kalyan 3M D'signs
863 Narendra Sonar Dhule Carrermail India
864 Narendra Sonar Dhule Crest-Premedia
865 Naresh Kathad Keshod DRP technologies
866 Naresh Kathad Keshod Ace Infoway
867 Naresh Patel HO Infowarehouse
868 Navin Kumar Varanasi Bedi Ji Productions
869 Navneethan Erode Aitech Sys Solutions
870 Nayan Pathak Amreli Kal Studios
871 Neeraj Baghel Gwalior Pixel Web Tech
872 Neeraj Mandal Jabalpur Fine Digital
873 Neha Maurya Lucknow M.R. Advertising
874 Neha Upadhayay HO MX India
875 Nidhi Jaiswal Durgapur AD Ideas
876 Nikhil Lalakiya Porbandar Net Techno Solutions
877 Nikhil Lalakiya Porbandar Net Techno Solution
878 Nikhil Lalakiya Porbandar Xplora Interactive
879 Nikhil Lalakiya Porbandar Xplora Interactive
880 Nikhil Pandya Morbi Amba Net marketing
881 Nilesh Sarode Nasik Point Techno
882 Nimit Vaidya HO Anything Studio
883 Nishant Lal Jamshedpur Jharkhand yellow pages
884 Nishit Shukla Jamnagar Vinayak Infosoft
885 Nitin Chaudhari Vashi Ondline Infotech
886 Nitin Londhe Kolhapur Inspire Multimedia
887 Om prakash Sharma Patna 2 Uno Digital
888 Omprakash Nagda Udaipur Office Beacon
889 Palak Waghela HO Daxsoft
890 Pankaj Kumar HO Digilab prints
891 Pankaj Virpura HO Office Beacon
892 Parag Sen Gupta Patna-2 Uno Digital
893 Paras R. Kaneriya Junagadh Office Beacon
894 Parbat Odedra Porbandar Unitrade Infotech
895 Parini Ojha HO Avitel Post Studios
896 Pavan Dusane Jalgaon Office Beacon
897 Pawan Dhaker Kota Krishna Movies
898 Pawan Kumar Lucknow Uno Digital
899 Pawan Kumar Dhaker Kota Acme Infosoft
900 Payal Verma Lucknow Response Advertising
901 Peela Ravi Kumar Ankapalli SSK Graphics
902 Pooja Rathaur Jhansi MR Advertising
903 Pradeep Dabhole Kolhapur Pinsoftek
904 Pradeepthi Thirupathi Sybian Technologies
905 Pradip Dabhole Kolhapur CC Tech
906 Prafulla Badgujjar Dhule Edu. Initiatives
907 Prakash Patel HO Vinayak Infosys
908 Prakash Patel HO Vinayak Infosys
909 Prakash Piportar Porbandar Vinayak Infosoft
910 Prasad Vizag NCCT
911 Prasad Khandalkar Kalyan Advent
912 Prasad Sonawane Nasik Office Beacon
913 Prashant Tiknik Amravati Agile Technosys
914 Prasoon Lodhi Gwalior Xcelcom Services
915 Pratik K Khimandbhai Junagadh Office Beacon
916 Pratima Sen Gupta Patna-2 Uno Digital
917 Praveen Mahawar Kota Digital Glow
918 Pravin Christian HO Office Beacon
919 Pravin Dhone Kolhapur Inspire Multimedia
920 Prem K.Vishwakarma Thane Xlmedia Inc
921 Prem Kumar Thane Ideas Unlimit
922 Pritam Wani Aurangabad Affinity Express
923 Priti Kushwaha Gwalior MX India
924 Priya Kumari Ranchi Sobha Softwares
925 Priya Rajput Gwalior Synergy Software
926 Priyanka Modh HO Jainam Animation
927 Purnima G Tirupathi Indian Homes
928 Purushottam Joshi Udaipur Vinayak Infosys
929 R.Shalini Nagercoil SBL India
930 Rabindra Singh Asansol Global Media
931 Radheshyam Harne Amravati Office Beacon
932 Rahul G. Kasare Akola Office Beacon
933 Rahul Kanala HO Jainam Animators
934 Rahul Shingadiya Porbandar Point Techno
935 Rajaram Nehe Pune - Kothrud Activebit technology
936 Rajbir Singh Bareilly Adtek
937 Rajendra Yadav Rewa Raghav Adv
938 Rajesh Yadev Asansol Uno Digital
939 Rajisha NP Calicut Arkive Technologies
940 Rajiv Vegad Jamnagar Net Techno Solutions
941 Rajkumar Halwai Varanasi Bedi Ji Productions
942 Rajveer Singh Bareilly 3D Impressions
943 Rakesh Kumar Gaya Dimensionweb
944 Rakesh Rawat Jamnagar Visionvibes
945 Rakesh Rayate Dhule Office Beacon
946 Rakesh Sarvade Kolhapur Pune
947 Rakesh Trivedi HO Mirror & Smoke
948 Ram Niwas Lodhi Gwalior Vishwa tech
949 Ram Prakash Kushwaha Satna Borkar & Associates
950 Ram Srivastava Nasik Point Techno
951 Ramde Solanki Porbandar Bhardawaj Network
952 Ramvilas Prajapati HO Webplus Infotech
953 Rani Kushwaha Patiala Mukti Studios
954 Ranjeet Singh Rewa Facet Technologies
955 Rapeti Ganesh Ankapalli Alam Ads
956 Rashmi Kumari Jabalpur Jainam Animation
957 Rashmi Sinha Patna 1 Uno Digital
958 Ravada Ratna kumar Ankapalli Alam Ads
959 Ravi Kumar Vizag Web Logix
960 Ravi Sharma Satna Xtreme Heights
961 Ravinder Singh Gwalior Dynamic Host
962 Ravindra Patil Dhule Office Beacon
963 Reshma Thirupathi Sybian Technologies
964 RimJhim Soni Patna-1 Dimensionweb
965 Ripple Gorakhiya Amreli Carrermail India
966 Ripple Gorakhiya Amreli Carrermail India
967 Ritesh Kumar Patna-1 Turtle Republic
968 Rituka Pandit HO Tech web Dimension
969 Rohit Malav Kota Arbitare
970 Rohit Patwa Jhansi 3D Impressions
971 Rupam Rani Patna 3 Uno Digital
972 Sachin Joshi Dhule Agile Technosys
973 Sachin Joshi Dhule Office Beacon
974 Sachin Joshi Dhule Truetech
975 Sachin Kale Amravati Office Beacon
976 Sachin Mali Dhule Imobdev
977 Sachin Sharma Jhansi 3D Imressions
978 Sagar Bolaj Sangli Office Beacon
979 Sagar Deshmukh Amravati Point Techno
980 Sahab Ram Badaun Samsoft Solutions
981 Sahab singh Gwalior Solvin Tech
982 Sajjan Sahu Satna Studio Galaxy
983 Sakriya Lalji Junagadh Office Beacon
984 Samapti Bhimani Amreli Ace Infoway
985 Samath Odedara Porbandar Inforwarehouse
986 Sampati Bhimani Amreli Carrermail India
987 Sampati Bhimani Amreli Carrermail India
988 sandeep gupta HO Bhumika Tomar
989 Sandeep Gupta HO Infoware House
990 Sandeep Gupta HO Exploration Pvt. Ltd
991 Sandeep Gupta HO Hiprint
992 Sandesh Kumar Bareilly Prakash Art Studio
993 Sanjay Mahato Asansol Uno Digital
994 Sanjay Mishra Patna-1 Creation Infoways
995 Sanjay Pal Gwalior Webidea Infotech
996 Sanjeev Gupta Thane Ondline Infotech
997 Sanjeev Kumar Gaya Art & Works
998 Sanjeev kumar Gaya Uno Digital
999 Sanju Kumari Gaya Uno Digital
1000 Sankha goswami Durgapur Kolkata Indus Direc
1001 Santosh Mishra Satna Moksh Advertising
1002 Santosh Rawat Varanasi Color Plus
1003 Sapna Sangwan Gurgaon Anithing Studio
1004 Sarfaraz Dal Amreli Kal Studios
1005 Satish kumar Jhansi Uno Dogital
1006 Satish Kumar Jhansi Nascent Edu
1007 Satish Kumar Singh Satna Studio Galaxy
1008 Satya B S Rajpoot Gwalior Solvin Tech
1009 Satyanarayan Suman Kota Virender Sharma & Asso
1010 Seema Somwanshi Dhule Office Beacon
1011 Shahid Khan Kota Syndicate Architects
1012 Shailender Kr Patna-1 Creation Infoways
1013 Shailendra Bharti Asansol Global Media
1014 Shailendra Namdev Jhansi Nascent Edu
1015 Shamim Ali Jalgaon Office Beacon
1016 Shashank Parmar Akola Office Beacon
1017 Shashi Mistry HO Jainam Animators
1018 Shashikant Badaun Samsoft Solutions
1019 Shatrughan Pandit Durgapur Digital Glow
1020 Shatrughan Sahani Jamshedpur Sobha software
1021 Sheshnath Vashi 3M D'signs
1022 Shivendra singh Satna Xtreme Heights
1023 Shivhari Singh Kota Tulsi Designs
1024 Shivling Giri Ahmednagar Sakshi Infotech
1025 Shraddha Iparkar Ahmednagar Dynamix Animation
1026 Shramistha Roy Bhilai Softcore Software Pvt. Ltd
1027 Shravan Mishra Satna Jetwave
1028 Shrikant Landge Jalgaon Office Beacon
1029 Shripad Yadav Thane Graphixpeople
1030 Shubhangi Khopale Akola Office Beacon
1031 Sidhhrath Sharma Asansol Uno Digital
1032 Smita Bedre Akola Point Techno
1033 Sneha Kumari Patna-3 Uno Digital
1034 Snehal Patil Kalyan Pristine web developers
1035 Snehal Ranpise Akola Office Beacon
1036 Sonal Badhoria Gwalior Web Idea Infotech
1037 Sonu Srivastava Lucknow Uno Digital
1038 Sri Chand Gorakhpur Shivani Advertising
1039 Srinivas Reddy Tirupathi Esya Tech
1040 Stanley Trichur NetBios Technologies
1041 Stuti Parekh HO Bhumi Intl
1042 Subha Nagarcoil icatalyst
1043 Subhash Tiwari Asansol Uno Digital
1044 Subrato Biswas Durgapur Kolkata Indus
1045 Sucheta Raut Akola Suvichar Technologies
1046 Sudeep Kumar Gorakhpur Shivani Advertising
1047 Sudheer Borse Dhule Carrermail India
1048 Sudhir Wade Dhule Office Beacon
1049 Sujata Paul Durgapur Kolkata Web directory
1050 Sujata Shirode Dhule Office Beacon
1051 Sujeet Kumar Gaya Uno Digital
1052 Sumeet Meena HO Avitel Post Studios
1053 Sumit Jadav Nasik Office Beacon
1054 Sumit Jadhav Nasik Agile Technosys
1055 Sunil Kumar Gaya Uno Digital
1056 Sunil Kumar Gaya Advantage Media
1057 Sunil Phad Nasik Spopli Web Develop
1058 Supriya Rairkar Amravati Point Techno
1059 Surekha Thirupathi Shoba Adds
1060 Suresh Lodhi Gwalior Jetwave Solutions
1061 Suresh.C.S Trichur Gayathri Process
1062 Sushil Kumar Tiwari Satna Multiple vision,
1063 Swapnil Barthuniya Kota Nascent Edu
1064 Swapnil Patil Kalyan Pristine web developers
1065 Swapnil Sonawane Dhule Truetech
1066 Swati Rastogi Lucknow Shivani Advtsng
1067 Sweta Rana Ranchi Sobha Softwares
1068 T.S.Shibu Trichur SBL India
1069 Teena Parmar Akola Office Beacon
1070 Tejas Joshi Sangli Indiacom
1071 Tejas Joshi Sangli Web Clincher
1072 Tejaswani H. Khunkar Akola Office Beacon
1073 Triloki Prasad Asansol Uno Digital
1074 Trishna Chatterjee Durgapur Digi-Palette
1075 Trishna Chatterjee Durgapur Kreative fingers
1076 Tushar Gajipara Junagadh Office Beacon
1077 Uday Raj patel Lucknow Uno Digital
1078 Umesh Thakor Nadiad Office Beacon
1079 Upendra Nadiad Net Techno Solutions
1080 Urmila Verma Jhansi Dhiraj Chawla & Asso
1081 Vallene Allen Thane Ideas Unlimit
1082 Vardhman Jain Jhansi 2d3d Creations
1083 Venkatesh Anakapalli Esya Tech
1084 Venus Prajapati HO Imobdev
1085 Vijay Chouksey Jabalpur Bitcentric Solution
1086 Vijay Hela Asansol Uno Digital
1087 Vijay Jadhav HO Office Beacon
1088 Vijay Joshi Jamnagar Vinayak Software
1089 Vijay Singh Kota 3D Impressions
1090 Vijaya Singh Patna-3 Uno Digital
1091 Vikash Khare Jabalpur Facet Technologies
1092 Vikram Singh Rewa Web Globex
1093 Vikrant Chaudhari Dhule Ornate Comm
1094 Vinay Sigraul Satna Prachar Company
1095 Vinod Chavan Sangli Act3
1096 Vinod Kumar Gurgaon Anithing Studio
1097 Vinod Meena Kota 3D Impressions
1098 Vinod Pal Gwalior Net Guru Solutions
1099 Vinod Prajapati HO Vinayak Infosoft
1100 Vinsila Nagarcoil icatalyst
1101 Vipul Chandravadiya Jamnagar Office Beacon
1102 Viral Geriya Porbandar Office Beacon
1103 Virat Ahuja Dhule Affinity Express
1104 Virat Ahuja Dhule Carrermail India
1105 Virendra S. Jadaon Kota US Creations
1106 Vishal D.Ukani Keshod Web design jini
1107 Vishal Faldu Keshod Office Beacon
1108 Vishal Panar Kalyan Viniraj Studio
1109 Vishal Saini Kota Creative Net Solution
1110 Waqar Khan Kota Jainam Animators
1111 Yashwant Kumar Gaya Dimensionweb
1112 Yesha Jadhav Nadiad Barodaweb
1113 Yogesh Nagar Kota Nascent Edu
1114 Yogesh Sonawane Jalgaon Office Beacon
1115 Nigil Calicut Office Beacon
1116 Nithin Calicut Office Beacon
1117 Loknath Ranchi Radixweb
1118 Sumit Ranchi Radixweb
1119 Rohit Ranchi Radixweb
1120 Nilesh Gaikwad Dhule Radixweb
1121 Sumit Pawar Dhule Radixweb
1122 Satyajit Ahirrao Dhule Azilen Technologies
1123 Satyajit Ahirrao Dhule Unnati
1124 Satyajit Ahirrao Dhule Niu Media
1125 Mahesh Birhade Dhule Niu Media
1126 Pallabh Lahiri HO Mirror & Smoke
1127 Shashi Mistry HO Moon Infosoft pvt ltd as 3D digital artist
1128 Mayank Dixit Kota Famzy India
1129 Heta Patel HO Brimz Inst of Technology as junior 3D Artist
1130 Kamla Villipuram Images Design Studio
1131 Latha Villipuram Images Design Studio
1132 Mayur Deore Dhule Crest Premedia, Pune
1133 Sunil Warade Dhule Crest Premedia, Pune
1134 Prasanna Villipuram Office Beacon
1135 Senthalmizh Villipuram Office Beacon
1136 Pandiarajan Villipuram Office Beacon
1137 Sathish Kumar Villipuram Office Beacon
1138 Shiva Villipuram Office Beacon
1139 Vinoth Villipuram Office Beacon
1140 Asif Gwalior2 Seven Star Infotech
1141 Tejender Gwalior2 Seven Star Infotech
1142 Priyanka Shirasath Dhule Crest Premedia, Pune
1143 Prafulla Badgujar Dhule Triz Infosystems
1144 M Raja Villipuram Office Beacon
1145 Gaury Shanker Chaudhary Gorakhpur Triz Infosystems
1146 Pratiksha Gorakhpur Triz Infosystems
1147 Anjali Gorakhpur Triz Infosystems
1148 Jijin Das Quilandy Vanilla Networks
1149 Shaheen Quiandy Office Beacon
1150 Shaifq Quiandy Effects World
1151 Ansif Quiandy Office Beacon
1152 Fasila Quiandy Effects World
1153 Sachin Quiandy Office Beacon
1154 Avinash Ratanagiri Cameo Ad Labs
1155 Sunil Vishwakarma Jabalpur Xcel Infotech
1156 Rahul Singh Jabalpur Xcel Infotech
1157 Abhay Pal Sing Meerut/Bijnor Raj Midas Creativity
1158 Rajnish Srivastava Gorakhpur K Mansi Ram Graphics
1159 Dhiraj Pandey Gorakhpur Office Beacon
1160 Sujit Karkertta Ranchi India Web World
1161 Anil Vishwakarma Jabalpur Office Beacon
1162 Mayank Dixit Ahmedabad Etechnologies
1163 Satvik Bhavsar Ahmedabad Khel Online
1164 Brijesh E K Perumbara Vinayak Infosoft
1165 Jithin Perumbara Vinayak Infosoft
1166 Sarathlal Perumbara Vinayak Infosoft
1167 Meenakshi Ahmedabad JVS Group
1168 Praful Paneri Ahmedabad Images India (Part Time)
1169 Jayshree Shah Ahmedabad Images India (Part Time)
1170 Heena Patel Ahmedabad Sankalp Creationsd
1171 Rekha Barla Ranchi Images India
1172 Pooja Ranchi Images India
1173 Pratik Soni Ahmedabad Galaxy Web Technologies
1174 Avinash Ratangiri Cameo Ad Labs